Institution name: GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
SSK
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
09:00 --- --- D4ME A1
DE-III SP MS L
F113
--- D4ME A1
DE-III SP MS L
G10
10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 D4ME A1
DE-III SP MS L
G9
--- --- --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- --- D4ME A1
DE-III SP MS L
F110
---
14:00 --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
PSB
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
09:00 D4ME A
RAC L
F109
--- --- D4ME B2
RAC T
F113
---
10:00 --- D4ME B
RAC L
F113
--- ---
11:00 --- --- --- D4ME B
RAC L
F113
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 D4ME B1
RAC T
F113
D4ME A1
RAC T
G10
--- --- D4ME A
RAC L
F109
14:00 --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- D4ME A2
RAC T
F109
--- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
HWS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 D3ME B
DME-II L
G10
D3ME A1
MC P
G9
M.TECH
MEE (PE)MT L
SEMINAR HALL W/S
--- ---
09:00 --- --- --- M.TECH
MEE (PE)MT L
SEMINAR HALL W/S
---
10:00 --- M.TECH
MEE (PE)MT L
SEMINAR HALL W/S
--- --- D3ME B
DME-II L
G10
11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 --- D3ME B2
DME-II PRACTICE P
F109
--- --- ---
13:00 --- --- D3ME B
DME-II L
G10
D3ME B1
DME-II PRACTICE P
S203
14:00 D3ME B3
DME-II PRACTICE P
F110
--- --- ---
15:00 D3ME B
DME-II L
G10
--- --- ---
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
JTK
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 D2ME B
MP-II L
F114
--- --- D2ME A1
MP Practical P
WORKSHOP
---
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
D2ME A
MP-II L
F110
D2ME A
MP-II L
F110
---
10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 D2ME A
MP-II L
F110
--- D2ME B
MP-II L
F114
D2ME A1
MC P
F110
---
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- D2ME B
MP-II L
F114
--- --- ---
14:00 --- --- --- D2ME B
MP-II L
F114
---
15:00 --- --- --- --- D2ME A
MP-II L
F110
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
HMS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- --- --- --- D3ME B3
HT T
S204
09:00 D3ME B
HT L
G10
D3ME B
HT L
G10
--- --- ---
10:00 --- --- D3ME A
HT L
G9
D3ME A
HT L
G9
D3ME A
HT L
G9
11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 --- D3ME B1
HT T
F110
--- --- ---
13:00 D3ME A2
HT T
S203
D3ME A1
HT T
S208
--- D3ME A3
HT T
S203
HMS, SSD, SSB, CKJ, APS, JVS, PPS, JJK, RDS, GMK, ASS, MMS, GPS, GSG
D4ME B
MAJOR PROJECT P
F113
14:00 D3ME B2
HT T
S203
--- --- D3ME B
HT L
G10
D4ME B
MAJOR PROJECT P
F113
15:00 D1ME1
MC T
S203
--- --- --- ---
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
BWS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- D4ME B
AE L
F113
D4ME B
AE L
F113
D4ME A
AE L
F109
---
09:00 D4ME B2
AE Practical P
HE LAB
--- --- --- ---
10:00 --- --- D4ME B1
AE Practical P
HE LAB
---
11:00 --- D4ME A
AE L
F109
--- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- D4ME A2
AE Practical P
HE LAB
D4ME A
AE L
F109
--- ---
14:00 D4ME B
AE L
F113
--- --- D4ME A
AE L
F109
15:00 --- --- --- D4ME B
AE L
F113
---
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
DPS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 D1ME4
ED P
S207
--- --- --- D4ME B
IEM L
F113
09:00 D1ME4
ED P
S206
--- --- ---
10:00 D2ME C2
MP Practical P
WORKSHOP
--- ---
11:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- SSB, GSG, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, JJK, ABS, LSK, MMS, SPS, DPS, SSD, GMK, APS, ASS
D3ME B
MINOR PROJECT P
G10
--- ---
14:00 D2ME C1
MP Practical P
WORKSHOP
--- --- D4ME B
IEM L
F113
---
15:00 D4ME B
IEM L
F113
D4ME B
IEM L
F113
--- ---
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
DSB
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- --- D3ME A3
HM/c T
HE LAB
--- ---
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
--- D4ME A2
DE-III SP IC ENGINE L
G10
--- D4ME A2
DE-III SP IC ENGINE L
F109
10:00 --- D3ME A1
HM/c T
HE LAB
--- GMK, DSB, SSB
D4ME A
SEMINAR P
F109
---
11:00 D4ME A2
DE-III SP IC ENGINE L
F113
--- --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- ASS, SSB, DSB
D4ME B
SEMINAR P
F113
D3ME A
HM/c L
G9
D4ME A2
DE-III SP IC ENGINE L
F113
D2ME A3
MC P
S204
14:00 D3ME A2
HM/c T
G9
--- --- D3ME A
HM/c L
G9
15:00 --- --- --- D3ME A
HM/c L
G9
---
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
GMK
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 --- D2ME B1
MC P
F114
--- D3ME C2
DE MG NDT L
S208
---
10:00 --- --- --- GMK, DSB, SSB
D4ME A
SEMINAR P
F109
---
11:00 --- D3ME C2
DE MG NDT L
S204
D3ME C2
DE MG NDT L
G9
D3ME C2
DE MG NDT L
F109
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 GMK, SSB, APS, PPS, JJK, ABS, MMS, SJS, SWS, RSD, HSF, GSG, LSK
D4ME A
MAJOR PROJECT P
F109
D1ME2
ED P
S206
SSB, GSG, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, JJK, ABS, LSK, MMS, SPS, DPS, SSD, GMK, APS, ASS
D3ME B
MINOR PROJECT P
G10
D1ME2
ED P
S204
HMS, SSD, SSB, CKJ, APS, JVS, PPS, JJK, RDS, GMK, ASS, MMS, GPS, GSG
D4ME B
MAJOR PROJECT P
F113
14:00 D4ME A
MAJOR PROJECT P
F109
--- ---
15:00 --- --- --- GSG, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, SPS, SWS, SJS, GMK, SSD, ABS, RSD, APS, RDS, ASS
D3ME C
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
PRS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- D2ME B1
FM T
F110
D2ME B3
FM T
S204
D2ME A2
FM Practical P
FM LAB
---
09:00 D2ME A
FM L
F110
D4ME A2
MC P
F109
--- D2ME A
FM L
F110
10:00 --- --- D2ME B
FM L
F114
--- ---
11:00 --- D2ME A1
FM T
S208
--- D2ME B2
FM T
G10
D2ME B
FM L
F114
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- D2ME A
FM L
F110
D2ME A2
FM T
G9
D2ME A1
FM Practical P
FM LAB
14:00 D2ME B
FM L
F114
--- D2ME A3
FM T
FM LAB
---
15:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
ASS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- M.TECH
CAD/CAM (PE) MT L
SEMINAR HALL W/S
--- --- ---
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
--- D4ME B2
DE-III SP FEM L
F109
--- D4ME B2
DE-III SP FEM L
S208
10:00 --- D2ME B3
MP Practical P
WORKSHOP
--- --- ---
11:00 D4ME B2
DE-III SP FEM L
S207
--- --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- ASS, SSB, DSB
D4ME B
SEMINAR P
F113
SSB, GSG, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, JJK, ABS, LSK, MMS, SPS, DPS, SSD, GMK, APS, ASS
D3ME B
MINOR PROJECT P
G10
D4ME B2
DE-III SP FEM L
S208
HMS, SSD, SSB, CKJ, APS, JVS, PPS, JJK, RDS, GMK, ASS, MMS, GPS, GSG
D4ME B
MAJOR PROJECT P
F113
14:00 M.TECH
CAD/CAM (PE) MT L
SEMINAR HALL W/S
M.TECH
CAD/CAM (PE) MT L
SEMINAR HALL W/S
--- M.TECH
CAD/CAM (PE) MT L
SEMINAR HALL W/S
15:00 --- --- --- --- GSG, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, SPS, SWS, SJS, GMK, SSD, ABS, RSD, APS, RDS, ASS
D3ME C
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
SSD
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- --- --- D3ME B1
MC P
S203
---
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
D1ME3
ED P
S207
D4ME B1
DE-III SP PPE L
F114
--- D4ME B1
DE-III SP PPE L
S207
10:00 --- D1ME3
ED P
S203
--- D2ME C3
MP Practical P
WORKSHOP
11:00 D4ME B1
DE-III SP PPE L
S208
---
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- SSB, GSG, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, JJK, ABS, LSK, MMS, SPS, DPS, SSD, GMK, APS, ASS
D3ME B
MINOR PROJECT P
G10
D4ME B1
DE-III SP PPE L
F109
HMS, SSD, SSB, CKJ, APS, JVS, PPS, JJK, RDS, GMK, ASS, MMS, GPS, GSG
D4ME B
MAJOR PROJECT P
F113
14:00 --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- GSG, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, SPS, SWS, SJS, GMK, SSD, ABS, RSD, APS, RDS, ASS
D3ME C
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
CSP
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 D3ME A
DME-II L
G9
--- D3ME A2
DME-II PRACTICE P
FM LAB
D3PE
NTM(PE) L
F112
---
09:00 D2ME B3
MC P
S204
D3PE
NTM(PE) L
F112
D3ME A
DME-II L
G9
---
10:00 --- --- D3PE
NTM(PE) L
F112
--- ---
11:00 --- --- --- D3ME C1
DME-II PRACTICE P
F113
---
12:00 --- D3ME A3
DME-II PRACTICE P
S207
--- ---
13:00 D3ME A1
DME-II PRACTICE P
S208
--- --- D3ME A
DME-II L
G9
14:00 --- --- --- ---
15:00 D3PE
NTM(PE) L
F112
D3ME A
DME-II L
G9
--- --- ---
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
SSB
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
--- --- --- ---
10:00 --- --- --- GMK, DSB, SSB
D4ME A
SEMINAR P
F109
---
11:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00 D3ME A
OPEN ELECTIVE L
G10
--- D3ME A
OPEN ELECTIVE L
F110
--- D3ME A
OPEN ELECTIVE L
F110
13:00 GMK, SSB, APS, PPS, JJK, ABS, MMS, SJS, SWS, RSD, HSF, GSG, LSK
D4ME A
MAJOR PROJECT P
F109
ASS, SSB, DSB
D4ME B
SEMINAR P
F113
SSB, GSG, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, JJK, ABS, LSK, MMS, SPS, DPS, SSD, GMK, APS, ASS
D3ME B
MINOR PROJECT P
G10
--- HMS, SSD, SSB, CKJ, APS, JVS, PPS, JJK, RDS, GMK, ASS, MMS, GPS, GSG
D4ME B
MAJOR PROJECT P
F113
14:00 --- --- D1CE6
ED P
S207
---
15:00 --- D3ME C1
MC P
S204
--- D1CE6
ED P
S208
16:00 --- --- ---
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
BSD
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- D2ME B3
TOM Practical P
DOM LAB
D4PE
IAR(PE) L
F111
--- ---
09:00 D2ME B1
TOM Practical P
DOM LAB
D2ME B3
TOM-II T
HE LAB
D2ME B
TOM-II L
F114
D2ME B
TOM-II L
F114
10:00 --- --- D2ME B1
TOM-II T
F114
---
11:00 --- D2ME B2
TOM-II T
HE LAB
--- --- D4PE
IAR(PE) L
F111
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- D4PE
IAR(PE) L
F111
D2ME B
TOM-II L
F114
--- D2ME B2
TOM Practical P
DOM LAB
14:00 --- --- --- ---
15:00 D4PE
IAR(PE) L
F111
--- --- D3ME B3
MC P
F110
---
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
GSG
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
--- --- --- ---
10:00 D2ME A
TOM-II L
F110
D2ME A2
TOM Practical P
DOM LAB
D2ME A
TOM-II L
F110
--- D2ME A
TOM-II L
F110
11:00 --- --- D2ME A2
TOM-II T
G9
---
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 GMK, SSB, APS, PPS, JJK, ABS, MMS, SJS, SWS, RSD, HSF, GSG, LSK
D4ME A
MAJOR PROJECT P
F109
D2ME A1
TOM Practical P
DOM LAB
SSB, GSG, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, JJK, ABS, LSK, MMS, SPS, DPS, SSD, GMK, APS, ASS
D3ME B
MINOR PROJECT P
G10
D2ME A1
TOM-II T
HE LAB
HMS, SSD, SSB, CKJ, APS, JVS, PPS, JJK, RDS, GMK, ASS, MMS, GPS, GSG
D4ME B
MAJOR PROJECT P
F113
14:00 --- --- --- D2ME A3
TOM-II T
S208
15:00 D1ME2
MC T
S204
--- --- --- GSG, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, SPS, SWS, SJS, GMK, SSD, ABS, RSD, APS, RDS, ASS
D3ME C
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
JTP
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
D3ME C
DME-II L
G9
D3ME C
DME-II L
G9
D2ME C
SOM-II L
F110
D3ME C3
DME-II PRACTICE P
S203
10:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00 D2ME C2
SOM-II T
FM LAB
--- D1ME5, D1ME6
TPO L
G14
D3ME C2
DME-II PRACTICE P
S207
---
12:00 D2ME C3
SOM-II T
F110
D2ME C
SOM-II L
F114
--- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 D3ME C
DME-II L
G10
--- --- D3ME C
DME-II L
G9
---
15:00 D3ME C3
MC P
G10
--- --- D2ME C1
SOM-II T
F114
D2ME C
SOM-II L
F114
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
RSD
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
--- D1CE3
ED P
S206
--- D3ME A2, D3ME B2
DE MG NDT L
G9
10:00 D3ME A2, D3ME B2
DE MG NDT L
S204
--- --- D1CE3
ED P
S206
11:00 --- --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- D3ME A2, D3ME B2
DE MG NDT L
S208
---
13:00 GMK, SSB, APS, PPS, JJK, ABS, MMS, SJS, SWS, RSD, HSF, GSG, LSK
D4ME A
MAJOR PROJECT P
F109
--- SSB, GSG, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, JJK, ABS, LSK, MMS, SPS, DPS, SSD, GMK, APS, ASS
D3ME B
MINOR PROJECT P
G10
--- D2ME A2
MP Practical P
WORKSHOP
14:00 --- D3ME A2, D3ME B2
DE MG NDT L
G10
--- ---
15:00 D1ME3
MC T
S208
--- --- --- GSG, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, SPS, SWS, SJS, GMK, SSD, ABS, RSD, APS, RDS, ASS
D3ME C
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
CKJ
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- D1CE1
ED P
S204
D2ME B2
AT-II T
G9
--- ---
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
--- --- ---
10:00 D2ME B3
AT-II T
S208
--- --- D2ME B
AT-II L
F114
11:00 --- --- --- D2ME B1
AT-II T
S208
---
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 D2ME B
AT-II L
F114
--- SSB, GSG, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, JJK, ABS, LSK, MMS, SPS, DPS, SSD, GMK, APS, ASS
D3ME B
MINOR PROJECT P
G10
--- HMS, SSD, SSB, CKJ, APS, JVS, PPS, JJK, RDS, GMK, ASS, MMS, GPS, GSG
D4ME B
MAJOR PROJECT P
F113
14:00 --- D2ME B
AT-II L
F114
D1CE1
ED P
S207
--- ---
15:00 D2ME C2
MC P
HE LAB
--- --- GSG, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, SPS, SWS, SJS, GMK, SSD, ABS, RSD, APS, RDS, ASS
D3ME C
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
JWS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
--- --- --- ---
10:00 --- D2ME C
TOM-II L
F114
--- D2ME C
TOM-II L
F110
D2ME C2
TOM Practical P
DOM LAB
11:00 D2ME C1
TOM Practical P
DOM LAB
--- --- ---
12:00 --- --- D2ME C2
TOM-II T
G9
---
13:00 --- --- SSB, GSG, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, JJK, ABS, LSK, MMS, SPS, DPS, SSD, GMK, APS, ASS
D3ME B
MINOR PROJECT P
G10
--- ---
14:00 D2ME C3
TOM Practical P
DOM LAB
--- D2ME C
TOM-II L
F110
D2ME C1
TOM-II T
S203
D3ME C2
MC P
S207
15:00 --- --- D2ME C3
TOM-II T
G10
GSG, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, SPS, SWS, SJS, GMK, SSD, ABS, RSD, APS, RDS, ASS
D3ME C
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
APS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 D2PE
DME (PE) L
G11
--- --- D2ME A3
TOM Practical P
DOM LAB
---
09:00 --- --- D2PE
DME (PE) T
G11
D3ME A3, D3ME B3
DE MG COMPOSITE L
F113
10:00 D3ME A3, D3ME B3
DE MG COMPOSITE L
F113
D3ME A2
MC P
HT LAB
D2PE
DME (PE) L
G11
D2PE
DME (PE) L
G11
---
11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- D3ME A3, D3ME B3
DE MG COMPOSITE L
G10
---
13:00 GMK, SSB, APS, PPS, JJK, ABS, MMS, SJS, SWS, RSD, HSF, GSG, LSK
D4ME A
MAJOR PROJECT P
F109
--- SSB, GSG, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, JJK, ABS, LSK, MMS, SPS, DPS, SSD, GMK, APS, ASS
D3ME B
MINOR PROJECT P
G10
--- HMS, SSD, SSB, CKJ, APS, JVS, PPS, JJK, RDS, GMK, ASS, MMS, GPS, GSG
D4ME B
MAJOR PROJECT P
F113
14:00 --- D3ME A3, D3ME B3
DE MG COMPOSITE L
F109
--- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- D1ME5, D1ME6
MOOCS L
G16
GSG, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, SPS, SWS, SJS, GMK, SSD, ABS, RSD, APS, RDS, ASS
D3ME C
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
JVS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- --- --- --- D3ME B2
MC P
DOM LAB
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
--- D1ME1
ED P
S208
--- ---
10:00 D1ME1
ED P
S203
D2ME A3
AT-II T
F113
D2ME A2
AT-II T
S203
---
11:00 --- --- D2ME A
AT-II L
F110
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 D2ME A
AT-II L
F110
--- SSB, GSG, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, JJK, ABS, LSK, MMS, SPS, DPS, SSD, GMK, APS, ASS
D3ME B
MINOR PROJECT P
G10
--- HMS, SSD, SSB, CKJ, APS, JVS, PPS, JJK, RDS, GMK, ASS, MMS, GPS, GSG
D4ME B
MAJOR PROJECT P
F113
14:00 --- --- D2ME A1
AT-II T
S204
D2ME A
AT-II L
F110
---
15:00 --- --- --- --- GSG, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, SPS, SWS, SJS, GMK, SSD, ABS, RSD, APS, RDS, ASS
D3ME C
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
HSF
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
09:00 D3ME C1
HM/c T
S208
D4MEB3
MC P
HE LAB
--- --- D3ME C2
HM/c Practical P
HM/c LAB
10:00 D3ME C
HM/c L
G9
--- --- D3ME C
HM/c L
G10
11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 --- D3ME C
HM/c L
G9
--- --- ---
13:00 GMK, SSB, APS, PPS, JJK, ABS, MMS, SJS, SWS, RSD, HSF, GSG, LSK
D4ME A
MAJOR PROJECT P
F109
D1CE2
ED P
S204
D1CE2
ED P
S208
--- ---
14:00 --- --- D3ME C3
HM/c T
G10
15:00 D3ME C1
HM/c Practical P
HM/c LAB
--- D3ME C2
HM/c T
S203
---
16:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
DPD
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
09:00 D3ME C2
HT T
F113
D4ME B2
MC P
FM LAB
--- --- D3ME C1
HT Practical P
HT LAB
10:00 --- D3ME C
HT L
G9
D3ME C
HT L
G10
---
11:00 D3ME C
HT L
G10
--- --- D3ME C3
HT Practical P
HT LAB
---
12:00 --- --- --- ---
13:00 D3ME A3
HT Practical P
HT LAB
--- --- --- D3ME B3
HT Practical P
HT LAB
14:00 D3ME C2
HT Practical P
HT LAB
--- ---
15:00 --- --- D3ME C1
HT T
F109
---
16:00 D3ME C3
HT T
F109
--- --- --- ---
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
GPS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
D4ME B1
MC P
S203
D3ME B1
HT Practical P
HT LAB
D3ME B2
HT Practical P
HT LAB
---
10:00 --- --- ---
11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 D3ME C
OPEN ELECTIVE L
F114
--- D3ME C
OPEN ELECTIVE L
G9
--- D3ME C
OPEN ELECTIVE L
F109
13:00 --- --- SSB, GSG, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, JJK, ABS, LSK, MMS, SPS, DPS, SSD, GMK, APS, ASS
D3ME B
MINOR PROJECT P
G10
--- HMS, SSD, SSB, CKJ, APS, JVS, PPS, JJK, RDS, GMK, ASS, MMS, GPS, GSG
D4ME B
MAJOR PROJECT P
F113
14:00 D1ME5
ED P
S206
D1ME5
ED P
S203
--- --- ---
15:00 --- --- GSG, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, SPS, SWS, SJS, GMK, SSD, ABS, RSD, APS, RDS, ASS
D3ME C
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
16:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
PPS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
--- --- --- ---
10:00 D3PE
PDD (PE) L
F112
--- D2ME C3
FM Practical P
FM LAB
--- ---
11:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- D2ME C3
MC P
S203
---
13:00 GMK, SSB, APS, PPS, JJK, ABS, MMS, SJS, SWS, RSD, HSF, GSG, LSK
D4ME A
MAJOR PROJECT P
F109
D3PE2
PDD (PE) T
S203
D3PE
PDD (PE) L
F112
--- HMS, SSD, SSB, CKJ, APS, JVS, PPS, JJK, RDS, GMK, ASS, MMS, GPS, GSG
D4ME B
MAJOR PROJECT P
F113
14:00 D1ME6
ED P
S207
--- --- D3PE
PDD (PE) L
F112
---
15:00 D1ME6
ED P
S207
--- --- D3PE1
PDD (PE) T
F111
16:00 --- --- ---
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
RPK
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- --- D3ME B
HM/c L
G10
D3ME B2
HM/c T
G9
D3ME B1
HM/c T
G10
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
--- --- D3ME B1
HM/c Practical P
HM/c LAB
---
10:00 --- D3ME B
HM/c L
G10
D3ME B3
HM/c T
S207
---
11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 --- D3ME B3
HM/c Practical P
HM/c LAB
--- --- ---
13:00 D3ME B
HM/c L
G10
--- --- D3ME B2
HM/c Practical P
HM/c LAB
14:00 --- D3ME C3
HM/c Practical P
HM/c LAB
D2ME A2
MC P
G10
---
15:00 --- --- --- GSG, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, SPS, SWS, SJS, GMK, SSD, ABS, RSD, APS, RDS, ASS
D3ME C
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
JJK
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
D4ME A1
MC P
HT LAB
--- --- ---
10:00 D2ME C
AT-II L
F114
--- D4ME A2
RAC Practical P
HE LAB
--- D4ME A1
RAC Practical P
HE LAB
11:00 --- --- D2ME C
AT-II L
F114
12:00 D2ME C2
AT-II T
S203
--- --- D2ME C1
AT-II T
F109
---
13:00 GMK, SSB, APS, PPS, JJK, ABS, MMS, SJS, SWS, RSD, HSF, GSG, LSK
D4ME A
MAJOR PROJECT P
F109
--- SSB, GSG, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, JJK, ABS, LSK, MMS, SPS, DPS, SSD, GMK, APS, ASS
D3ME B
MINOR PROJECT P
G10
--- HMS, SSD, SSB, CKJ, APS, JVS, PPS, JJK, RDS, GMK, ASS, MMS, GPS, GSG
D4ME B
MAJOR PROJECT P
F113
14:00 --- D2ME C
AT-II L
F110
--- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- GSG, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, SPS, SWS, SJS, GMK, SSD, ABS, RSD, APS, RDS, ASS
D3ME C
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
16:00 --- D2ME C3
AT-II T
F114
--- --- ---
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
ABS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
09:00 --- --- --- --- D3ME A1, D3ME B1
DE MG HTP L
S204
10:00 D3ME A1, D3ME B1
DE MG HTP L
G10
--- --- D2ME A3
MP Practical P
WORKSHOP
---
11:00 --- D2ME C
MP-II L
F114
--- ---
12:00 --- --- --- D3ME A1, D3ME B1
DE MG HTP L
F114
D2ME C
MP-II L
F114
13:00 GMK, SSB, APS, PPS, JJK, ABS, MMS, SJS, SWS, RSD, HSF, GSG, LSK
D4ME A
MAJOR PROJECT P
F109
--- SSB, GSG, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, JJK, ABS, LSK, MMS, SPS, DPS, SSD, GMK, APS, ASS
D3ME B
MINOR PROJECT P
G10
--- ---
14:00 --- D3ME A1, D3ME B1
DE MG HTP L
S207
--- D3ME A3
MC P
F109
---
15:00 --- --- D2ME C
MP-II L
F114
--- GSG, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, SPS, SWS, SJS, GMK, SSD, ABS, RSD, APS, RDS, ASS
D3ME C
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
16:00 D2ME C
MP-II L
F114
--- --- --- ---
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
LSK
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
09:00 --- D4 ME A3
MC P
F113
--- D3ME C3
DE MG COMPOSITE L
G10
D1ME1, D1ME2
MOOCS L
G17
10:00 --- --- --- D2ME B3
FM Practical P
FM LAB
---
11:00 D1CE5
ED P
S204
D3ME C3
DE MG COMPOSITE L
G10
D3ME C3
DE MG COMPOSITE L
F109
D3ME C3
DE MG COMPOSITE L
G10
12:00 --- --- --- ---
13:00 GMK, SSB, APS, PPS, JJK, ABS, MMS, SJS, SWS, RSD, HSF, GSG, LSK
D4ME A
MAJOR PROJECT P
F109
--- SSB, GSG, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, JJK, ABS, LSK, MMS, SPS, DPS, SSD, GMK, APS, ASS
D3ME B
MINOR PROJECT P
G10
--- ---
14:00 --- --- --- D1CE5
ED P
S208
---
15:00 --- D1ME3, D1ME4
MOOCS L
G14
--- ---
16:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
GVS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
09:00 D4ME B1
MV T
F112
--- --- D4ME A
MV L
F109
---
10:00 --- D4ME A
MV L
F109
D4ME A1
MV Practical P
DOM LAB
--- D4ME B
MV L
F113
11:00 --- D4ME B
MV L
F113
--- D4ME A2
MV T
S207
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 D4ME B2
MV T
G9
--- --- --- D1ME3, D1ME4
TPO L
G16
14:00 --- D4ME A1
MV T
G9
--- D4ME A2
MV Practical P
DOM LAB
---
15:00 D4ME B
MV L
F113
--- D4ME A
MV L
F109
---
16:00 D1ME5
MC T
S203
--- --- --- ---
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
MMS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 D2ME A
SOM-II L
F110
D2ME B2
MP Practical P
WORKSHOP
D2ME B1
MP Practical P
WORKSHOP
--- D2ME A
SOM-II L
F110
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
--- ---
10:00 --- D2ME B1
FM Practical P
FM LAB
--- D2ME A1
SOM-II T
S208
---
11:00 --- D2ME A
SOM-II L
F110
--- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 GMK, SSB, APS, PPS, JJK, ABS, MMS, SJS, SWS, RSD, HSF, GSG, LSK
D4ME A
MAJOR PROJECT P
F109
D2ME A2
SOM-II T
F112
SSB, GSG, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, JJK, ABS, LSK, MMS, SPS, DPS, SSD, GMK, APS, ASS
D3ME B
MINOR PROJECT P
G10
D2ME A3
SOM-II T
S207
HMS, SSD, SSB, CKJ, APS, JVS, PPS, JJK, RDS, GMK, ASS, MMS, GPS, GSG
D4ME B
MAJOR PROJECT P
F113
14:00 --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- GSG, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, SPS, SWS, SJS, GMK, SSD, ABS, RSD, APS, RDS, ASS
D3ME C
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
RDS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
D2PE
IOM(PE) L
G11
--- --- ---
10:00 --- --- D2ME C1
FM T
F109
--- D2PE
IOM(PE) L
G11
11:00 D2ME C3
FM T
F109
--- --- D2PE
IOM(PE) L
G11
---
12:00 --- D3ME A2
HT Practical P
HT LAB
D2ME C
FM L
F114
--- ---
13:00 D2PE
IOM(PE) L
G11
--- D3ME A1
HT Practical P
HT LAB
HMS, SSD, SSB, CKJ, APS, JVS, PPS, JJK, RDS, GMK, ASS, MMS, GPS, GSG
D4ME B
MAJOR PROJECT P
F113
14:00 D2ME C2
FM T
S204
--- --- D2ME C
FM L
F114
15:00 --- D2ME C
FM L
F114
--- --- GSG, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, SPS, SWS, SJS, GMK, SSD, ABS, RSD, APS, RDS, ASS
D3ME C
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
SPS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- D1ME1, D1ME2
TPO L
G17
--- --- D2ME B
SOM-II L
F114
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
--- D2ME B2
MC P
DOM LAB
D3ME C1
DE MG HTP L
S203
---
10:00 --- D2ME B2
SOM-II T
S203
--- --- ---
11:00 D2ME B
SOM-II L
F114
D3ME C1
DE MG HTP L
G9
D3ME C1
DE MG HTP L
S207
--- D3ME C1
DE MG HTP L
G9
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- SSB, GSG, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, JJK, ABS, LSK, MMS, SPS, DPS, SSD, GMK, APS, ASS
D3ME B
MINOR PROJECT P
G10
D2ME B
SOM-II L
F114
D2ME B1
SOM-II T
S208
14:00 --- --- --- D4ME A1
AE Practical P
HE LAB
D2ME B3
SOM-II T
S204
15:00 --- --- --- GSG, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, SPS, SWS, SJS, GMK, SSD, ABS, RSD, APS, RDS, ASS
D3ME C
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
SWS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- --- D3ME A1
HM/c Practical P
HM/c LAB
--- ---
09:00 D2PE
EMM(PE) L
G11
D3ME A3
HM/c Practical P
HM/c LAB
--- ---
10:00 --- --- D4ME B2
MV Practical P
DOM LAB
---
11:00 --- --- D2PE
EMM(PE) L
G11
---
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 GMK, SSB, APS, PPS, JJK, ABS, MMS, SJS, SWS, RSD, HSF, GSG, LSK
D4ME A
MAJOR PROJECT P
F109
D2PE
EMM(PE) L
G11
D4ME B1
MV Practical P
DOM LAB
D3ME A2
HM/c Practical P
HM/c LAB
D2PE
EMM(PE) L
G11
14:00 --- D1ME6
MC T
S208
---
15:00 --- --- --- --- GSG, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, SPS, SWS, SJS, GMK, SSD, ABS, RSD, APS, RDS, ASS
D3ME C
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
MSS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- --- D1PE1
ED P
S207
D4ME B1
RAC Practical P
HE LAB
---
09:00 D2ME B2
FM Practical P
FM LAB
--- ---
10:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 D3ME B
OPEN ELECTIVE L
F109
--- D3ME B
OPEN ELECTIVE L
F113
--- D3ME B
OPEN ELECTIVE L
G10
13:00 --- D2ME A3
FM Practical P
FM LAB
D4ME B2
RAC Practical P
HE LAB
D1PE1
ED P
S206
---
14:00 --- ---
15:00 D1ME4
MC T
F114
--- --- ---
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
SJS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 D4ME A
IEM L
F109
D4ME A
IEM L
F109
--- --- D4ME A
IEM L
F109
09:00 DSB, SSB, GSG, JTP, RSD, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, PPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, RDS, SPS, SJS, SSD, JTK, ASS
D3ME A
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
--- --- D2PE
FM(PE) T
G11
---
10:00 --- --- --- --- D2ME C1
FM Practical P
FM LAB
11:00 D2PE
FM(PE) L
G11
--- D2ME C1
MC P
G10
---
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 GMK, SSB, APS, PPS, JJK, ABS, MMS, SJS, SWS, RSD, HSF, GSG, LSK
D4ME A
MAJOR PROJECT P
F109
--- --- --- ---
14:00 --- D2PE
FM(PE) L
G11
D4ME A
IEM L
F109
D2ME C2
FM Practical P
FM LAB
D2PE
FM(PE) L
G11
15:00 --- --- --- GSG, CKJ, JWS, JVS, GPS, RPK, JJK, MMS, SPS, SWS, SJS, GMK, SSD, ABS, RSD, APS, RDS, ASS
D3ME C
MINOR PROJECT P
G9
16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
JDS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 --- D1CE4
ED P
S208
D1CE4
ED P
S204
--- ---
10:00 --- --- ---
11:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top

GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE
GSL
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- --- D1PE2
ED P
S203
--- ---
09:00 --- --- D1PE2
ED P
S204
---
10:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 1/1/19 12:08 PM

back to the top